In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2019
Sonji Brayshaw (Simmons)  
Katherine Mae Haley (Bigley)  
Richard Charles Jones  
Roger Dale Thayer  
Brenda Gayle Young (Hammons)  

2018
Donna Marie Alsbury (Halbert)  
Janis Kaye Babcock (Elston /Cox)  
Lynda Burgess (Davis)  
Marvin Paul Leask  
Patricia Louise McClain (Allen)  
Patricia Ann Schmidt (McGinnis-Hiatt)  
Patricia Rose Sims (Brown)  
Beverly Ann Stockwell (Laitila)  
Robert Lester Swafford  
Janet Sue Vinton (Rybka)  
Linda Lue Westerman (Metcalf)  

2017
Jimmie D Collins  
James Fahndrich  
John Daniel Husted  
Kenneth George Keagle  
Archia Marie Marshall (Allen)  
Karen McNeil (Kleczynski)  
Ramona Doreen Policella (Hyslop)  
Dick Skinner  
Janis Swan (Buser)  
Beverly Ann Thorpe (Hogue-Sirois)  
Don von Chawes  
Ruth Yother (Nye)  

2016
Ronald Bennett  
Vance Richard Clute  
Mark Drake  
Roberta Ann Empie (Childress/Bronkhorst)  
Susan Gorham (Kellogg)  
Larry Lee Keagle  
Jonathan Marc Palmiter  
Cheryl Pulley (Smith Byers)  
Richard (Dick) Rowe  

2015
John Barnes  
Delmas Bevins  
Linda Cross (Darnell)  
William Hill  
Cheryl Juckett  
Gary Keown  
Leon Alonzo Taylor  
Frank W Wilkey  

2014
Robb B Campbell  
Judy Ann Fleming (Creller)  
David Alan Hall  
Jimmie Little  
Karlene Millard  
Jo Ann Nagy/Toth (Moore)  
Linda Porter (Todd)  
Steve Wilber  

2013
Sheila Burton  
Judith Maun (Michael)  
Duane Alan Page  
John Spaulding  
Janet Thorpe (Hepler)  
Gary Tooker  
Robert Wood  

2012
Michael Bess  
Lynn Bloedorn (Millard)  
Janet Bohrn  
Ronald Card  
Ethel Cronkhite (Grace)  
Linda Devine (Evans)  
Jack Frost  
Michael Head  
Phillip Hirakis  
Robert Lee Karker  
Michael Messer  
Sunya O'Connel (Vaughan)  
Diane Orton  
Catherine Smith (Pierce)  
Christine Ughetti  

2011
Priscilla Bates (Olsen)  
Lana Fox (Parra)  
Richard Gillespie  
John Keown  
Patricia Stone (Greene)  
Robert Willison  

2010
Craig Avery  
Ruth Kitchen (Glispy)  
Shaune Mary McDonald  
Donald Moore  
Michael Nelson  
Sherrie Suzanne Spriggs  
Judy Warren (Pyatte)  

2009
Dianne Dunford (Morrison)  
Josephine "Jodie" Hicks (Wolford)  
Gary Kubasiak  
John Markos  
Joyce Poling (Crofton)  
Roberta Rench (Kilbourn)  
Lee Rizor  
Gloria June Sims (Relerford)  
Anita Soderholm (Lukka)  
Margaret Spruill (Agnew)  
Charles Ray Terrell  

2008
Larry Douglas  
Mark S Erskine  
Gary Isaacs  
Lauren Johnson (Frelix)  
Carl Joslyn  
Paulette Porter (Archie)  
Wesley Roberts  
Kurt Edward Schroder  
Anita Wagner (Forrest)  
Duane Walters  
Beatrice Wilson (Sweet)  

2007
Donald Card  
John Nelson Coats  
Marcia Gibson (Lowman Askew)  
Ellyn Hodges  
Denny (Dennis W) Lucas  
Patrick Smith  
Teresa Thibos (Painter)  

2006
Diane Anderson (Redd)  
Dale Ayres  
Mary Bouffard (Keiser)  
James McNair  
Alva Wilkins (Hall)  
Thomas Yates  

2005
Richard Baker  
Donald R Council  
Arthur Cummings  
Larry Hanna  
Donald Liechty  
William Lovik  
Shirley Newell (Schmuck)  
Dennis Waltz  

2004
Linda Bibbings (Vest)  
Donna Joy Evers (Williams)  
Gary Gauthier  
Marcia Ouellette (Packer)  
Lorenzo Robinson  

2003
Brian Arthur Geib  
Roy Hager  
Steve O'Connell  

2002
Kathleen Buck (Rivet)  
Ruth Cox (Perry)  
Brenda Wing (Young)  

2001
Linda Cutsinger (Crane)  
James Paul Elrod  
Arthur McGee  
Glenn Nelson  
Fred Probst  
Jack Wilson  

2000
Alton Bennett  
Sharon Bradshaw (Byrne)  
John (Tom) Hodges  
Ronald Kopp  
Donald Merriman  
Herbert Ruger  
Darwin Stanley  
Lois Straubel (Robinson)  

1999
Noah Clark  
Keith Houldsworth  
Genola Johnson (Moore)  
Beckie Potter  

1998
Pamela Ashley (Brooks)  
David Whitehurst  

1997
Membra Coleman (Wylie)  
Robert P (Bob) Hind  
Paul White  

1996
Jacqueline Berry (Cobb)  
Virginia Livingston  

1995
Thomas Steele  

1994
Walter Furman  
Jerry Haney  
Tony Ryan  

1993
Edward Durham  
Raymon Green  
Lonell Hayes  
Sharon Gayle Herrell (Hildenbrand)  
Susan Schuette  

1992
Calvin Brooker  
Lynne Fraser (Witmer)  

1991
Richard Basso  

1990
Roger Janson  
Daniel Wood  

1988
Shari Brenner (Kaiser)  
Mirlian Lawson (Henson)  

1985
Lillie Burke (Hueckel)  
Kay Schanzenbaker (Morris)  

1984
Suzanne Downes (Howell Truch)  
Frederick Rice  

1983
Scipio Evans  

1981
David L Runyon  

1980
Martha Perry (Robinson)  
Robert Russell Rall  

1979
Hilliard Henderson  

1978
Martha Hollis (Holley)  

1977
Michael E Sollner  

1976
Chriss Christian
Robert Johanson  

1975
Eric Mowrey  
Shirley Swift  

1974
Jim Allgood  
Robert Rudolph  

1973
Carol Johansen  
Judith Lloyd (Halladay)  

1971
Cathy Norman  

1970
Richard Smith  

1968
Woody Dean  
Paul Frederickson  
Carol Riester (Sechrest)  
Charles Sundberg  

1967
Donald O'Keefe  
Robert Smith  

1966
Benjamin Norton  
Robert Parsons  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.